Sold
Luen Gay ApartmentsFLOOR 2FLAT 8
Registration Number:23082300770032
|Transaction Date:11/08/2023
PRN:A0087788
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.82 M
Saleable Area
371sq.ft.
Buy $10,281 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 11/08/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
268
Walking toKennedy TownStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
124-134 Belcher's Street