Sold
Luen Gay ApartmentsFLOOR 13FLAT 10
Registration Number:07861015
|Transaction Date:16/08/1999
PRN:A0086400
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.34 M
Saleable Area
382sq.ft.
Buy $3,507 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
520sq.ft.
Buy $2,577 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 16/08/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
268
Walking toKennedy TownStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
124-134 Belcher's Street