Sold
Lucky Plaza Pak Lam Court (block C2)FLOOR 17FLAT C
Registration Number:26031201880038
|Transaction Date:06/03/2026
PRN:A9673510
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RolandKan簡志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005923)
Sold

7/9
PRICE
$6.15 M
Saleable Area
443sq.ft.
Buy $13,868 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
573sq.ft.
Buy $10,733 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 06/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,400
Walking toSha TinStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-15 Wang Pok Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court