Sold
Lucky Plaza Yu Lam Court (block A2)FLOOR 11FLAT G
Registration Number:25033101420186
|Transaction Date:21/03/2025
PRN:A9669667
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RolandKan簡志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005923)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.2 M
Saleable Area
427sq.ft.
Buy $12,169 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
540sq.ft.
Buy $9,630 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 21/03/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,400
Walking toSha TinStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-15 Wang Pok Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court