Sold
Lucky Plaza Chung Lam Court (block B1)FLOOR 8FLAT G
Registration Number:24032800990079
|Transaction Date:08/03/2024
PRN:A9670937
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IvanCheung張明輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-358047)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$4.25 M
Saleable Area
326sq.ft.
Buy $13,031 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
416sq.ft.
Buy $10,216 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 08/03/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,400
Walking toSha TinStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-15 Wang Pok Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court