Sold

Lucky Court Block CFLOOR 5FLAT 4

Registration Number:08022803020041
||
鍾放之 Terence Chung
elite
TerenceChung鍾放之
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005930)
PRICE
$450 K
call_me
Saleable Area
340sq.ft.
Buy $1,323 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
378sq.ft.
Buy $1,190 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 30/01/2008
Lucky CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Lucky Court is located on 16 Mui Wo Ferry Pier Road, Lucky Court divides into 3 blocks, 60 units in total. The school network belongs to 98 (Primary School) and Islands District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
60
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
16 Mui Wo Ferry Pier Road