Sold
Tsuen Wan Garden Lucky Court (block D)FLOOR 18FLAT 4
Registration Number:01461573
|Transaction Date:23/04/2002
PRN:B7014036
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SugarYip葉小娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-279888)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.08 M
Saleable Area
347sq.ft.
Buy $3,116 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
435sq.ft.
Buy $2,483 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 23/04/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-09-1982-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
464
Walking toTai Wo HauStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12-18 Texaco Road