Sold
Tsuen Wan Garden Lucky Court (block D)FLOOR 16FLAT 3
Registration Number:18062501130029
|Transaction Date:04/06/2018
PRN:B7926746
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SugarYip葉小娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-279888)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.8 M
Saleable Area
352sq.ft.
Buy $13,637 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
440sq.ft.
Buy $10,909 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 04/06/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-09-1982-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
464
Walking toTai Wo HauStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12-18 Texaco Road