Sold

Lucky BuildingFLOOR 8FLAT 3

Registration Number:08622994
||
王穎康 Perry Wong
elite
PerryWong王穎康
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430569)
PRICE
$815 K
call_me
Saleable Area
570sq.ft.
Buy $1,429 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
610sq.ft.
Buy $1,336 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 06/02/2002
Lucky BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Lucky Building is located on 294-312 Ma Tau Wai Road, Lucky Building divides into 1 blocks, 214 units in total. The school network belongs to 34 (Primary School) and Kowloon City District (Secondary School). Lucky Building is near to MTR To Kwa Wan Station only 0 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1964-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
214
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
294-312 Ma Tau Wai Road