Sold
Mayfair By The Sea Ii Lowrise 5FLOOR 5FLAT B
Registration Number:14073100410087
|Transaction Date:11/07/2014
PRN:D2741944
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TimothyCheung張錦亮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102501)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$7.43 M
Saleable Area
602sq.ft.
Buy $12,355 /sq.ft.
Building Age
10 Years
Transaction Date: 11/07/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2015-05
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
45 Block(s)
Total Units
1,091
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
21-23 Fo Chun Road