Sold
Mayfair By The Sea Ii Lowrise 2FLOOR 5FLAT C
Registration Number:15021802010294
|Transaction Date:30/01/2015
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TimothyCheung張錦亮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102501)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$9.34 M
Saleable Area
630sq.ft.
Buy $14,827 /sq.ft.
Building Age
10 Years
Transaction Date: 30/01/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2015-05
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
45 Block(s)
Total Units
1,091
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
21-23 Fo Chun Road