Sold
Lower Wong Tai Sin (1) Estate Lung Yue House (block 3)FLOOR 8FLAT 8
Registration Number:24112000890103
|Transaction Date:29/10/2024
PRN:A6449473
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
PRICE
$2.25 M
Saleable Area
385sq.ft.
Buy $5,839 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 29/10/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11-1991-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
4,728
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Tai Shing Street