Sold
Lower Wong Tai Sin (1) Estate Lung Wah House (block 7)FLOOR 23FLAT 9
Registration Number:25071001210058
|Transaction Date:30/06/2025
PRN:B5544662
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$2.48 M
Saleable Area
377sq.ft.
Buy $6,583 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 30/06/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11-1991-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
4,728
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Tai Shing Street