Sold
Long Ping Estate Yuet Ping HouseFLOOR 20FLAT 15
Registration Number:25031701660208
|Transaction Date:11/03/2025
PRN:D0699165
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

AdaYong楊采知
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-637965)
Sold

1/13
PRICE
$2.52 M
Saleable Area
349sq.ft.
Buy $7,226 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 11/03/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-06-1989-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
8,491
Walking toLong PingStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Long Ping Road