Sold
Tin Fu Court Long Fu House (block D)FLOOR 30FLAT 4
Registration Number:20081401890335
|Transaction Date:07/08/2020
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Kwun官騰威
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-481990)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$4.92 M
Saleable Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $7,568 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
664sq.ft.
Buy $7,410 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 07/08/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-12-2003-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
5,120
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
15 Tin Sau Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court