Sold
Tin Fu Court Long Fu House (block D)FLOOR 32FLAT 5
Registration Number:08100902230054
|Transaction Date:12/09/2008
PRN:B1313945
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JennyCao曹娟
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-320799)
PRICE
$820 K
Saleable Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $1,261 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
828sq.ft.
Buy $990 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 12/09/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-12-2003-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
5,120
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
15 Tin Sau Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court