Sold
Realty Gardens London Court (block 1)FLOOR 15FLAT D
Registration Number:10022301100272
|Transaction Date:03/02/2010
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
PRICE
$15.3 M
Saleable Area
1,166sq.ft.
Buy $13,125 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,350sq.ft.
Buy $11,333 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 03/02/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1971-11-1974-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
399
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
41 Conduit Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Barbecue Area