Sold
Yee Tsui Court Lok Yee House (block C)FLOOR 25FLAT 8
Registration Number:12051001320062
|Transaction Date:27/04/2012
PRN:B5127921
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

CeciliaCheong張心愉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397389)
PRICE
$3.05 M
Saleable Area
429sq.ft.
Buy $7,102 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
522sq.ft.
Buy $5,843 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 27/04/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toChai WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Yee Shing Street