Sold
Yee Tsui Court Lok Yee House (block C)FLOOR 25FLAT 3
Registration Number:08060600350456
|Transaction Date:27/05/2008
PRN:A3139674
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TeresaLou盧妙儀
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-212742)
PRICE
$1.78 M
Saleable Area
449sq.ft.
Buy $3,966 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
546sq.ft.
Buy $3,260 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 27/05/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toChai WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Yee Shing Street