Sold
Chi Lok Fa Yuen Lok Wing Yuen (block 7)FLOOR 2FLAT E
Registration Number:00836737
|Transaction Date:25/02/1998
PRN:C0037148
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$950 K
Gross Area
672sq.ft.
Buy $1,414 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 25/02/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,000
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Tsing Hoi Circuit