Sold
Whampoa Estate Lok Wing Building (block M)FLOOR 9FLAT 7
Registration Number:07041001740203
|Transaction Date:15/03/2007
PRN:B9414046
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexWen溫世澤
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-117472)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.68 M
Saleable Area
413sq.ft.
Buy $4,064 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $3,055 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 15/03/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street