Sold
Whampoa Estate Lok Wing Building (block M)FLOOR 3FLAT 4
Registration Number:25012302030071
|Transaction Date:21/01/2025
PRN:B8539065
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EricKo高金龍
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154706)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.8 M
Saleable Area
374sq.ft.
Buy $10,174 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
520sq.ft.
Buy $7,308 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 21/01/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street