Sold
Whampoa Estate Lok Wing Building (block M)FLOOR 12FLAT 7
Registration Number:09043002170142
|Transaction Date:17/04/2009
PRN:B4047638
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlvinLam林智全
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-543361)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.97 M
Saleable Area
413sq.ft.
Buy $4,754 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $3,573 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 17/04/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street