Sold
Whampoa Estate Lok Wing Building (block M)FLOOR 4FLAT 4
Registration Number:09062602750204
|Transaction Date:08/06/2009
PRN:B5517532
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JaviSiu蕭敏慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-562205)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.95 M
Saleable Area
374sq.ft.
Buy $5,221 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
520sq.ft.
Buy $3,750 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 08/06/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street