Sold
Whampoa Estate Lok Wah Building (block I)FLOOR 12FLAT 5
Registration Number:19022700680015
|Transaction Date:28/01/2019
PRN:B5883605
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JaviSiu蕭敏慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-562205)
PRICE
$6.3 M
Saleable Area
490sq.ft.
Buy $12,863 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
620sq.ft.
Buy $10,161 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 28/01/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street