Sold
Chi Lok Fa Yuen Lok Hing Yuen (block 8)FLOOR 16FLAT H
Registration Number:14022500200055
|Transaction Date:07/02/2014
PRN:B0353459
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
PRICE
$2.45 M
Saleable Area
511sq.ft.
Buy $4,799 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
587sq.ft.
Buy $4,174 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 07/02/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,000
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Tsing Hoi Circuit