Sold
Chi Lok Fa Yuen Lok Hing Yuen (block 8)FLOOR 16FLAT E
Registration Number:17030101610387
|Transaction Date:10/02/2017
PRN:B0353143
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

RubyWong黃彩雅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-423610)
PRICE
$4.15 M
Saleable Area
541sq.ft.
Buy $7,677 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
622sq.ft.
Buy $6,672 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 10/02/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,000
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Tsing Hoi Circuit