Sold
Chi Lok Fa Yuen Lok Hing Yuen (block 8)FLOOR 5FLAT A
Registration Number:06051701840181
|Transaction Date:12/05/2006
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

KoraChu朱幸雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-481790)
PRICE
$632 K
Saleable Area
449sq.ft.
Buy $1,407 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
517sq.ft.
Buy $1,222 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 12/05/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,000
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Tsing Hoi Circuit