Sold
Chi Lok Fa Yuen Lok Hing Yuen (block 8)FLOOR 15FLAT B
Registration Number:09032602190038
|Transaction Date:13/03/2009
PRN:B7354582
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$868 K
Saleable Area
449sq.ft.
Buy $1,932 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
517sq.ft.
Buy $1,679 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 13/03/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,000
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Tsing Hoi Circuit