Sold
Siu Hei Court Lok Hei House (block E)FLOOR 2FLAT 13
Registration Number:24111501840026
|Transaction Date:21/10/2024
PRN:B0511399
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MariaChan陳少瓊
DEPUTY MANAGER(E-337914)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.13 M
Saleable Area
338sq.ft.
Buy $6,302 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
461sq.ft.
Buy $4,620 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 21/10/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-11-1986-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
2,800
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
201 Wu Chui Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Badminton Court