Sold
Whampoa Estate Lok Fu Building (block U)FLOOR 5FLAT 2
Registration Number:16111401490170
|Transaction Date:14/10/2016
PRN:A6521749
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JaviSiu蕭敏慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-562205)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.48 M
Saleable Area
323sq.ft.
Buy $13,873 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
450sq.ft.
Buy $9,956 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 14/10/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street