Sold
Chi Lok Fa Yuen Lok Cheong Yuen (block 6)FLOOR 5FLAT F
Registration Number:10020102670373
|Transaction Date:18/01/2010
PRN:B0351737
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

KoraChu朱幸雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-481790)
PRICE
$1.37 M
Saleable Area
584sq.ft.
Buy $2,341 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
672sq.ft.
Buy $2,036 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 18/01/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,000
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Tsing Hoi Circuit