Sold
Chi Lok Fa Yuen Lok Cheong Yuen (block 6)FLOOR 12FLAT A
Registration Number:11070700060025
|Transaction Date:20/06/2011
PRN:B7354357
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

RubyWong黃彩雅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-423610)
PRICE
$1.7 M
Saleable Area
449sq.ft.
Buy $3,785 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
517sq.ft.
Buy $3,288 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 20/06/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,000
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Tsing Hoi Circuit