Sold
Chi Lok Fa Yuen Lok Cheong Yuen (block 6)FLOOR 8FLAT A
Registration Number:11032901850010
|Transaction Date:07/03/2011
PRN:B8329323
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

DannyWong黃志剛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486985)
PRICE
$1.58 M
Saleable Area
449sq.ft.
Buy $3,518 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
517sq.ft.
Buy $3,056 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 07/03/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,000
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Tsing Hoi Circuit