Sold
Valais Locarno Avenue House 19LOCARNO AVENUEHOUSE 19
Registration Number:17081100770032
|Transaction Date:27/07/2017
PRN:D1728518
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenCheung張漢榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556231)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$23.8 M
Saleable Area
1,816sq.ft.
Buy $13,107 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,183sq.ft.
Buy $7,477 /sq.ft.
Building Age
16 Years
Transaction Date: 27/07/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2009-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
330 Block(s)
Total Units
330
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
28 & 33 Kwu Tung Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Reading/Study Room, Arome Spa