Sold
Lions Rise Tower 2FLOOR 10FLAT D
Registration Number:26031102040047
|Transaction Date:02/03/2026
PRN:D1887641
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BonnieChang鄭惠芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-443952)
Sold

1/17
PRICE
$16.68 M
Saleable Area
963sq.ft.
Buy $17,314 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,245sq.ft.
Buy $13,398 /sq.ft.
Building Age
14 Years
Transaction Date: 02/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2012-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
968
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Muk Lun Street
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Ball Room, Arome Spa