Sold
Belair Gardens Lincoln Heights (block L)FLOOR 22FLAT D
Registration Number:16120201840130
|Transaction Date:03/11/2016
PRN:A9576734
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IvanCheung張明輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-358047)
PRICE
$8.3 M
Saleable Area
896sq.ft.
Buy $9,268 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,228sq.ft.
Buy $6,759 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 03/11/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-01-1987-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
1,940
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
52 Tai Chung Kiu Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Multi-purpose Room