Sold
Belair Gardens Lincoln Heights (block L)FLOOR 23FLAT B
Registration Number:05071401530080
|Transaction Date:17/06/2005
PRN:B7256580
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AnthonyWong黃柏軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-335574)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.68 M
Saleable Area
896sq.ft.
Buy $4,109 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,228sq.ft.
Buy $2,997 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 17/06/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-01-1987-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
1,940
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
52 Tai Chung Kiu Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Multi-purpose Room