Sold
Lime StardomPH6FLAT A
Registration Number:23051902340127
|Transaction Date:28/04/2023
PRN:D1741875
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ChrisLam林思朗
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-322299)
Sold

1/12
PRICE
$25.6 M
Saleable Area
1,262sq.ft.
Buy $20,293 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,692sq.ft.
Buy $15,130 /sq.ft.
Building Age
14 Years
Transaction Date: 28/04/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2011-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
377
Walking toMong KokStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Larch Street
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Ball Room, Aerobic Studio, Arome Spa, Changing Room