Sold
Lime StardomPH3FLAT C
Registration Number:11101402280080
|Transaction Date:24/09/2011
PRN:D1741796
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ChrisLam林思朗
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-322299)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$10.07 M
Saleable Area
717sq.ft.
Buy $14,041 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
955sq.ft.
Buy $10,540 /sq.ft.
Building Age
14 Years
Transaction Date: 24/09/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2011-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
377
Walking toMong KokStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Larch Street
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Ball Room, Aerobic Studio, Arome Spa, Changing Room