Sold
Lei Cheng Uk Estate Lim Kit House (block 6)FLOOR 13FLAT 2
Registration Number:21062400500012
|Transaction Date:02/06/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EmmaWong王茹
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-468249)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.16 M
Saleable Area
572sq.ft.
Buy $2,033 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 02/06/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-11-1990-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
4,826
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Fat Tseung Street