Sold
Lei Cheng Uk Estate Lim Kit House (block 6)FLOOR 7FLAT 16
Registration Number:18102300460026
|Transaction Date:19/10/2018
PRN:A4068973
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WingShi石秋惠
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-672392)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.83 M
Saleable Area
494sq.ft.
Buy $7,745 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 19/10/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-11-1990-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
4,826
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Fat Tseung Street