Sold
Lei Cheng Uk Estate Lim Kit House (block 6)FLOOR 19FLAT 19
Registration Number:21062800130035
|Transaction Date:21/06/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.28 M
Saleable Area
572sq.ft.
Buy $7,488 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 21/06/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-11-1990-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
4,826
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Fat Tseung Street