Sold
World-wide Gardens Lili Court (block 4)FLOOR 6FLAT C
Registration Number:00913924
|Transaction Date:29/11/1996
PRN:A9822348
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngeeTang鄧惠芬
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-010019)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$6.3 M
Gross Area
1,445sq.ft.
Buy $4,358 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 29/11/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-03-1980-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
407
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Lung Pak Street