Sold
World-wide Gardens Lili Court (block 4)FLOOR 14FLAT A
Registration Number:00838430
|Transaction Date:31/10/1995
PRN:A9823682
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$5.1 M
Saleable Area
1,255sq.ft.
Buy $4,063 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,445sq.ft.
Buy $3,529 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 31/10/1995
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-03-1980-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
407
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Lung Pak Street