Sold

L'harmonie House FNO. 3HOUSE F

Registration Number:07103000920078
||
鍾放之 Terence Chung
elite
TerenceChung鍾放之
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005930)
PRICE
$69.8 M
call_me
Saleable Area
2,392sq.ft.
Buy $29,184 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,576sq.ft.
Buy $19,519 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 12/10/2007
L'harmonieEstate Info

Estate Overview

L'harmonie is located on 3 Stanley Mound Road, L'harmonie divides into 10 blocks, 10 units in total. The school network belongs to 18 (Primary School) and Southern District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
10
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3 Stanley Mound Road