Sold
Lexington HillFLOOR 38FLAT C
Registration Number:14123002470022
|Transaction Date:03/12/2014
PRN:D2076105
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$14.6 M
Saleable Area
751sq.ft.
Buy $19,432 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,004sq.ft.
Buy $14,542 /sq.ft.
Building Age
12 Years
Transaction Date: 03/12/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2014-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
104
Walking toKennedy TownStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Rock Hill Street
Property Management Company
夏利文物業管理有限公司
Category
Club
Developer
WHEELOCK
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Barbecue Area, Ball Room