Sold
Lexington HillFLOOR 19FLAT B
Registration Number:17100300380044
|Transaction Date:13/09/2017
PRN:D2075616
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$14.5 M
Saleable Area
612sq.ft.
Buy $23,675 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
811sq.ft.
Buy $17,879 /sq.ft.
Building Age
12 Years
Transaction Date: 13/09/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2014-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
104
Walking toKennedy TownStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Rock Hill Street
Property Management Company
夏利文物業管理有限公司
Category
Club
Developer
WHEELOCK
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Barbecue Area, Ball Room