Sold
Leung King Estate Leung Ying House (block 7)FLOOR 26FLAT 7
Registration Number:16011300280183
|Transaction Date:23/12/2015
PRN:B0294950
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
PRICE
$2.08 M
Saleable Area
544sq.ft.
Buy $3,826 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 23/12/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-01-1990-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
6,852
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
31 Tin King Road