Sold
Leung King Estate Leung Ying House (block 7)FLOOR 17FLAT 18
Registration Number:14050502190152
|Transaction Date:17/04/2014
PRN:C0029471
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
PRICE
$1.17 M
Saleable Area
443sq.ft.
Buy $2,638 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 17/04/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-01-1990-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
6,852
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
31 Tin King Road